Krystah Pacheco | ASUNM President | By Appointment via Email |
Mikenzie Chessman | ASUNM Vice President | By Appointment via Calendly |
Jackson Zinsmeyer | Chief of Staff | By Appointment via Email |
Mac Bagwell | Director of Communications | By Appointment via Email |
Kevin Peacock | Attorney General | By Appointment via Email |
Isabel Castaneda | Director of Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion; Chair, Joint Council | By Appointment via Email |
Morgan Nelson | Boards and Committees Coordinator | By Appointment via Email |
Bree Hawkins | Deputy Chief of Staff | By Appointment via Email |
Gabriel Gurule | President Pro Tempore; Vice Chair, Joint Council | Mondays 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Margaret Schmitz | Steering and Rules Chair | Mondays 9:30 AM to 10:30 AM |
Hope Montoya | Steering and Rules Vice Chair | Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Hilaria Barragan | Senator | Mondays 1:30 PM to 2:30 PM |
Mutazz Jaber | Senator | Tuesday 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM |
Crystal Nguyen | Senator | Mondays 12:50 PM to 1:50 PM |
Kiera Rosenfeld | Senator | Mondays 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM |
Ria Schultz | Finance Chair | Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Emma Fetherman | Finance Vice Chair | Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM |
Julián Ángel | Senator | Tuesday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
Gabriela Grado | Senator | Fridays 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM |
Lucas Gutierrez | Senator | Thursdays 2:00 PM to 3:00 PM |
Anthony Tomaziefski | Senator | Thursdays 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM |
Sydney Moore | Outreach & Events Chair | Tuesdays 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM |
Adriana Casaus | Outreach & Events Vice Chair | Wednesdays 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM |
Alfred Achusim | Senator | Thursday 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM |
Miriam Barba | Senator | Tuesday 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM |
Alexa Lucero | Senator | Mondays 1:00 PM to 2:00 PM |
Bailey Rutherford | Senator | Tuesdays 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM |
Luke Torres | Senator | Wednesday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM |
Makayla Otero | Chief Justice | Tuesdays and Thursdays 11:00 am – 12:00 pm |
Nick Allen | Associate Justice | Tuesdays at 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm |
Mallory Owen | Associate Justice | Fridays at 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm |
Juan Romero | Associate Justice | Mondays at 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm |
Cameron Plese | Associate Justice | Tuesdays at 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm |